ALMERIA
Entrenador Gonzalo Arconada
ALTAS
Chico (Cádiz), Pellerano (Vélez), Esteban (Celta), Julio Álvarez (Numancia), Nieto (Real Madrid Castilla), Esteban Solari (Pumas), Michel (Flamengo); Piatti (Estudiantes); Natalio* (Cádiz)
BAJAS
López Rekarte; Francisco (Alicante); Pulido (Zaragoza), David Rodríguez (Celta)*, Cisma (Numancia)*, Felipe Melo (Fiorentina); Cobeño (Rayo), Paunovic (Partizan), Mario Bermejo (Xerez)
ATHLETIC
Entrenador Joaquín Caparrós
ALTAS
Mikel Balenziaga (Real Sociedad), Del Olmo (Eibar); Ion Vélez* (Hércules), Íñigo Vélez* (Murcia), Toquero (Sestao River); Lafuente* (Athletic)
BAJAS
Toquero * (Eibar), Zubiaurre* (Elche), Moya (Barakaldo), Angulo y Aitor Ramos (Écija), Aranzubía (Deportivo), Luis Prieto (Valladolid), Beñat Etxebarria* (Conquense), Tiko* (Eibar), David Cuéllar (Murcia), Del Horno (Valencia), Expósito (Hércules), Aduriz (Mallorca)
ATLÉTICO
Entrenador Javier Aguirre
ALTAS
Banega* (Valencia), Paulo Assunçao (Oporto), Coupet (Ol. Lyon), Sinama Pongolle (Recreativo); Ujfalusi (Fiorentina); Heitinga (Ajax)
BAJAS
Valera* (Racing), Diego Costa* (Albacete), Reyes (Benfica), Roberto Jiménez (Recreativo), Ze Castro* (Deportivo), Mario Suárez (Mallorca), Mista (Depor), Braulio (Zaragoza), Iván Cuéllar (Sporting), Falcón (Celta)
BARCELONA
Entrenador Pep Guardiola
ALTAS
Hleb (Arsenal), Keita y Dani Alves (Sevilla); Piqué (Manchester United); Cáceres (Villarreal); Pinto (Celta)
BAJAS
Marc Crosas (Celtic), Ezquerro (Osasuna), Henrique* (Leverkusen), Ronaldinho (Milan), Oleguer (Ajax), Deco (Chelsea), Thuram (retirado), Zambrotta (Milan); Edmílson (Villarreal); Giovani (Tottenham)
BETIS
Entrenador Paco Chaparro
ALTAS
Sergio García (Zaragoza); Monzón (Boca Juniors), Juanma (Levante), Emaná (Tolouse), Mehmet Aurelio (Fenerbahçe), Nelson (Benfica)
BAJAS
Nano* (Valladolid); Sobis (Al-Jazira); Doblas (Zaragoza); Caffa* (Zaragoza), Dani (Elche), Miguel Ángel (Málaga), 'Tati' Maldonado (Sporting), Fernando (Málaga), Somoza (Villarreal)
DEPORTIVO
Entrenador Miguel Ángel Lotina
ALTAS
Colotto (Atlas), Aranzubía (Athletic), Ze Castro* (Atlético de Madrid), Mista (Atlético), Bravo (Chivas de México); Pablo Álvarez* (Racing de Santander)
BAJAS
Xisco (Newcastle); Jairo* (Lorca); Coloccini (Newcastle), Momo, Aythami y Alex Bergantiños (Xerez), Rubén Castro* (Huesca), Adrián López* (Málaga), Rodri* (Marítimo de Funchal)
ESPANYOL
Entrenador'Tintín' Márquez
ALTAS
Finnan (Liverpool), Pareja (Anderlecht), Nené (Mónaco), Román Martínez (Arsenal Sarandí); Cristian Álvarez (Rosario); Beranger (Numancia); José Callejón (Castilla); Sergio Sánchez* (Racing de Santander)
BAJAS
Edu Costa (Lecce); Zabaleta (Manchester City); Riera (Liverpool), Camara (Goiás), Casilla (Cádiz), Albert Serrán, Jordi Gómez y Fede Bessone (Swansea City), Clemente Rodríguez (S. Moscú); Moha (Real Sociedad); Lafuente* (Athletic); Jonatas* (Flamengo)
GETAFE
Entrenador Víctor Muñoz
ALTAS
Jacobo* (Valladolid), Soldado y Granero (Real Madrid), Gavilán (Valencia), Rafa López (Valladolid), Guerrón (Universidad de Quito); Polanski (Borussia Moenchengladbach); Ibrahim Kas (Besiktas); Adrián González (Nástic)
BAJAS
Pallardó (Levante), Redondo (Nástic), Alberto (Albacete), Tena (Rayo Vallecano), Nacho* (Málaga), Luis García (Tenerife), Braulio (Zaragoza)
MÁLAGA
Entrenador Antonio Tapia
ALTAS
Albert Luque (Ajax), Pablo de Barros* (Zaragoza), Adrián López* (Deportivo), Duda* (Sevilla), Miguel Ángel (Betis), Manolo (Levante), Luque (Granada 74), Nacho* (Getafe), Lolo* (Sevilla), Fernando (Betis) ; Iban Cuadrado (Murcia); Peré Martí (Elche); Weligton (Grasshopper)
BAJAS
Silva* (Xerez), Raúl Gaitán, Peragón (Alicante), Carpintero (Córdoba), Antonio Hidalgo (Zaragoza), Gerardo (Las Palmas), Erice (Osasuna); Paulo Jorge (Benfica)
MALLORCA
Entrenador Gregorio Manzano
ALTAS
Javi Guerra (Granada 74), David Navarro* (Valencia), Juanmi Callejón (Real Madrid Castilla), Martí (Sevilla), Corrales (Osasuna), Josemi (Villarreal), Jurado* y Mario Suárez (Atlético), Alhassane Keita (Al-Ittihad), Ayoze (Racing), Aduriz (Athletic), Víctor* y Delibasic* (Real Sociedad), Óscar Díaz (Elche),
BAJAS
Martí Crespi* (Xerez); Óscar (Celta), Molinero y Ballesteros (Levante), Victor Casadesus* (Nástic), Delibasic (Hércules), Dani González (Elche), Tuni (Hércules)*,Güiza (Fenerbahçe), Jonás Gutiérrez (Newcastle); Ibagaza (Villarreal); Fernando Navarro (Sevilla); Héctor; Basinas (AEK); Borja Valero (West Bromwich Albion)
NUMANCIA
Entrenador Sergio Kresic
ALTAS
Goiria (Eibar), Bellvis (Valencia), Guayre (Celta), Montejo (Zaragoza), Cisma* (Almería), Platero (Racing B), Juan Pablo (Tenerife); Dimas (Barcelona B), Barkero (Albacete), Álvaro Antón (Valladolid)
BAJAS
Julio Álvarez (Almería), Jacobo (Valladolid); Sietes; Jordá (Poli Ejido); Beranger (Espanyol); Núñez (Guadalajara); Carmelo (Levante); Bolo; Sergio Aragoneses
OSASUNA
Entrenador'Cuco' Ziganda
ALTAS
Tiago Gomes (Benfica), Krisztian Vadocz (Nec Nijmegen), Roversio (Paços Ferreira), Ezquerro (Barcelona), Sunny* (Valencia), Roberto (Sporting); Astiz (Legia); Masoud Shojaei (Al Sharjah)
BAJAS
Elía (Murcia), Iñaki Astiz* (Legia Varsovia), Corrales (Mallorca), Jon Erice* (Huesca),Carlos Vela* (Arsenal); Hugo Viana* (Valencia); Astudillo* (Alavés); Javi García* (Real Madrid); Garde; Izquierdo (Gimnástic), Arruabarrena (Legia Varsovia)
RACING
Entrenador Juan Ramón Muñíz
ALTAS
M. Jorge Gonçalves (Leixoes); Luccin (Zaragoza); Valera* (Atlético); Vaz Té (Bolton), Lacen (Alavés), Sepsi (Benfica), Antunes (Roma); Jonathan Pereira* (Villarreal), Zé Antonio (Borussia Moenchengladbach); Vitolo* (Celta); Portilla* (Racing de Ferrol); Juanjo* (Sevilla B); Cristian Fernández.
BAJAS
Sarmiento (Xerez); Bolado (Elche), Vitolo (Aris Salonica); Jorge López (Zaragoza); Smolarek (Bolton); Duscher (Sevilla), Portilla y Jonathan Valle (Ponferradina), Samuel (Las Palmas), Calatayud (Hércules), Orteman (Gremio); Jordi (Mallorca); Sergio Sánchez* (Espanyol); Pablo Álvarez* (Deportivo)
REAL MADRID
Entrenador Bernd Schuster
ALTAS
Van der Vaart (Hamburgo), De la Red (Getafe), Javi García* (Osasuna)
BAJAS
Robinho (Manchester City); Baptista (Roma), Parejo (Queens Park Rangers), Soldado y Granero (Getafe), Balboa (Benfica), Pablo García (PAOK Salonica)
RECREATIVO
Entrenador Manolo Zambrano
ALTAS
Akalé (Lens), Javi Fuego (Levante), Riesgo* (Real Sociedad), 'Sisi' (Valencia), Lamas (Montevideo), Casado* (Sevilla), Morris (Panathinaikos), Adrián Colunga (Las Palmas), Arzo (Murcia); Marco Ruben (Villarreal); Roberto Jiménez (Atlético), Sebastián Nayar (Boca Juniors)
BAJAS
Luque, Dani Bautista (Hércules), Sinama Pongolle (Atlético de Madrid), Carlos Martins (Benfica), Edu Moya (Celta), Rosu; Sorrentino (Cagliari); Gerard (PAOK Salónica); Marquitos; Congo; 'Pampa' Calvo (Boca Juniors)
SEVILLA
Entrenador Manolo Jiménez
ALTAS
Duscher (Racing de Santander), Squillaci (Lyon), Romaric (Le Mans); Acosta (Lanús); Fernando Navarro (Mallorca); Konko (Genoa)
BAJAS
Cobeño (Rayo Vallecano), Duda* (Málaga), De Sanctis* (Galatasaray), Martí (Mallorca), Casado* (Recreativo), Poulsen (Juventus), Dani Alves y Keita (Barcelona), Boulharouz (Chelsea)
SPORTING
Entrenador Manuel Preciado
ALTAS
Colin (Ajax), Camacho y Carmelo (Levante), 'Tati' Maldonado (Betis), Iván Cuéllar (Atlético de Madrid)
BAJAS
Jorge Pina (Levante), Noel Alonso (Melilla), Chus Bravo, Roberto (Osasuna)
VALENCIA
Entrenador Unai Emery
ALTAS
Renan (Internacional Porto Alegre); Del Horno* (Athletic); Pablo Hernández* (Getafe); David Navarro* (Mallorca); Hugo Viana* (Osasuna); Manuel Fernandes* (Everton)
BAJAS
Banega (Atlético), González* (Newcastle), Butelle* (Lille); David Navarro* (Mallorca), Arizmendi (Zaragoza), 'Sisi'* (Recreativo), Gavilán (Getafe), Jordi Alba (Nástic), 'Sunny'* (Osasuna), Mora; Cañizares; Caneira (Sporting de Lisboa), Estoyanoff, Gavilán (Getafe)
VALLADOLID
Entrenador José Luis Mendilibar
ALTAS
Nano* (Betis); Pedro León (Levante); Haris Medunjanin (AZ Alkmaar), Aguirre* (Lanús), Canobbio (Celta), Goitom* (Murcia), Escudero* (Villarreal), Luis Prieto (Athletic), Villar (New Old's Boys); Asier* (Alavés); Kike* (Poli Ejido)
BAJAS
Capdevila (Murcia), Jacobo* (Getafe), Asier Arranz (Xerez), Kome (Tenerife), Rafa (Getafe); Sisi y Butelle (Valencia); Diego Camacho (Sporting); Llorente (Villarreal); Manchev.
VILLARREAL
Entrenador Manuel Pellegrini
ALTAS
Ibagaza (Mallorca), Edmilson (Barcelona); Llorente (Valladolid); Flores (River Plate Uruguay); Altidore (New York Red Bulls)
BAJAS
Josico (Fenerbahçe), Felipe Manoel* (Huesca), Marcos* (Real Sociedad), Escudero* (Valladolid), Josemi (Mallorca), Somoza (Velez Sarsfield), Marco Rubén (Recreativo), Tomasson (Feyenoord), Jonathan Pereira* (Racing), Mavuba (Lille), Martín Cáceres (Barcelona)